Inscritos a un Torneo

Campeonato Nacional Juego por Golpes 2018 Pro + Scratch

 

Categoría: Abierto

1 - AMIANTO NORIEGA, Aldo Martin

2 - BARCO LEON, Luis Fernando

3 - BARRIENTOS, Agustin

4 - BELLATIN DIAZ DULANTO, Carlo Eduardo

5 - BRAUCKMEYER SANCHEZ, Konrad Walter

6 - BUSTAMANTE, Santiago

7 - CACERES, Andres

8 - DAMIAN, Johny

9 - FERNANDEZ, Aquino

10 - FORT C., Fenando L.

11 - FREUNDT-THURNE, Patricio

12 - GALDOS TAVARA, Eduardo Luis

13 - GALVEZ CH., Smith

14 - GAMARRA BERETTA, Carlos Andres

15 - GRAF, Christian

16 - GRAF, Luis Felipe

17 - HUAMAN, Rafael

18 - HUAMAN, Willy

19 - LOLAS, Joaquin

20 - LOPEZ, Warner

21 - MAYTA, Hugo

22 - MEDINA, Alejandro

23 - MENACHO NOLTENIUS, Alberto

24 - MICHILOT SOTO, Cristobal

25 - MUÑOZ MORALES, Christian Gonzalo

26 - MUÑOZ MORALES, Jose Luis

27 - NIETO GARCIA, Hubert

28 - NUÑEZ, Oscar

29 - NUÑEZ, Roberto

30 - PEDAL, Wolfgang

31 - PEDRAZA BUITRAGO, Juan Felipe

32 - QUESADA, Willy

33 - RAMOS FORT, Alejandro Jose

34 - RODRIGUEZ UGARTE, José Luis

35 - ROJAS, Luis Miguel

36 - SALEM, Patricio

37 - SALEM, Sebastian

38 - SIERRA, Junior

39 - SPARKS, Patrick

40 - STROBACH KOLIND-HANSEN, Felipe

41 - TIRADO YAMIN, Andres

42 - URRUTIA, Santiago

43 - YAÑEZ, Percy

44 - ZAMORA, Arturo

Categoría: Caballeros Scratch

1 - AMIANTO NORIEGA, Aldo Martin

2 - BARCO LEON, Luis Fernando

3 - BELLATIN DIAZ DULANTO, Carlo Eduardo

4 - BRAUCKMEYER SANCHEZ, Konrad Walter

5 - BUSTAMANTE, Santiago

6 - CACERES, Andres

7 - FORT C., Fenando L.

8 - FREUNDT-THURNE, Patricio

9 - GALDOS TAVARA, Eduardo Luis

10 - GALVEZ CH., Smith

11 - GAMARRA BERETTA, Carlos Andres

12 - MENACHO NOLTENIUS, Alberto

13 - MICHILOT SOTO, Cristobal

14 - MUÑOZ MORALES, Christian Gonzalo

15 - MUÑOZ MORALES, Jose Luis

16 - NIETO GARCIA, Hubert

17 - PEDRAZA BUITRAGO, Juan Felipe

18 - RAMOS FORT, Alejandro Jose

19 - RODRIGUEZ UGARTE, José Luis

20 - SPARKS, Patrick

21 - STROBACH KOLIND-HANSEN, Felipe

22 - TIRADO YAMIN, Andres

23 - URRUTIA, Santiago

Categoría: Damas Scratch

1 - BALLESTEROS, Daniela

2 - CANDUSSO CARBONE, Idana

3 - CASTRO JASAUI, Ariana Jael

4 - CHONG LEON, Mariana Cristina

5 - CHONG LEON, Maria Eugenia

6 - DE SOUZA, Simone

7 - ESPINOSA VALLARINO, Javiera

8 - FORT EGUREN, Valeria Alexandra

9 - FOULKES ARROYO, Amalia

10 - PANTIGOZO, Lucia

Categoría: Profesionales

1 - BARRIENTOS, Agustin

2 - DAMIAN, Johny

3 - FERNANDEZ, Aquino

4 - GRAF, Christian

5 - GRAF, Luis Felipe

6 - HUAMAN, Rafael

7 - HUAMAN, Willy

8 - LOLAS, Joaquin

9 - LOPEZ, Warner

10 - MAYTA, Hugo

11 - MEDINA, Alejandro

12 - NUÑEZ, Roberto

13 - NUÑEZ, Oscar

14 - PEDAL, Wolfgang

15 - QUESADA, Willy

16 - ROJAS, Luis Miguel

17 - SALEM, Patricio

18 - SALEM, Sebastian

19 - SIERRA, Junior

20 - YAÑEZ, Percy

21 - ZAMORA, Arturo