Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 22/05 | Ronda 23/05 | Ronda 24/05 | Ronda 25/05 | Ronda 28/06 | Ronda 29/06 | Ronda 14/08 | Ronda 16/08 | Ronda 17/08 | Ronda 10/10 | Ronda 06/11 | Ronda 08/11 | Ronda 09/11 | Ronda 24/04 | Ronda 26/04 | Ronda 29/05 | Ronda 31/05 | Ronda 26/06 | Ronda 28/06 | Ronda 20/08 | Ronda 23/08 | Ronda 10/09 | Ronda 11/09 | Ronda 13/09 | Ronda 08/10 | Ronda 09/10 | Ronda 28/04 | Ronda 29/04 | Ronda 01/05 | Ronda 26/05 | Ronda 27/05 | Ronda 30/06 | Ronda 01/07 | Ronda 03/07 | Ronda 15/08 | Ronda 18/08 | Ronda 19/08 | Ronda 21/08 | Ronda 15/09 | Ronda 29/09 | Ronda 30/09 | Ronda 02/10 | Ronda 16/03 | Ronda 19/03 | Ronda 25/05 | Ronda 20/06 | Ronda 21/06 | Ronda 22/06 | Ronda 23/06 | Ronda 25/06 | Ronda 29/07 | Ronda 17/08 | Ronda 18/08 | Ronda 20/08 | Ronda 05/09 | Ronda 07/09 | Ronda 08/09 | Ronda 10/09 | Ronda 03/10 | Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 08/10

JUGADOR 29.09.2016
TEE HORA
PER German Enrique Pedro LEGUIA DE LA LAMA (A)
SWI Lajos Michael Peter BESSE BAUERT (A)
PER Jose Manuel RODRIGUEZ-ARNAIZ GHIBELLINI (A)
PER Miguel ORTIZ ARIAS (A)
PER Enrique ROIG BONDY (A)
BOL Mauricio Martin VIRREIRA AVILA (A)
1 06:54
PER Gianfranco CAROZZO CARBAJAL (A)
PER Guillermo CHECA GJURINOVIC (A)
PER Carlos Alberto MOLFINO CORDERO (A)
PER Gustavo RIZO-PATRON RUIZ DE SOMOCURCIO (A)
PER Carlos Antonio RIZO PATRON RUIZ DE SOMOCURCIO (A)
PER Mario RODRIGUEZ ROSSI (A)
PER Gonzalo MORA (A)
1 06:54
PER Ricardo Ernesto NUÑEZ NAVARRO (A)
PER Juan Luis JAUREGUY ROJAS (A)
CHI Gaston COROS SANTANDER (A)
PER Bernardo RUBIO ROACH (A)
PER Carlos David SANITZ FERNANDEZ PRADA (A)
USA Richard TEBEKA JOSEF (A)
PER Daniel GOYTIZOLO ARAMBURU (A)
PER Jorge Marcelino VALDERRAMA VENEGAS (A)
KOR Chae Wook LEE (A)
1 08:39
PER Sergio Eduardo ZEGARRA FLORES (A)
PER Alan William PIERCE DIEZ CANCECO (A)
KOR Myung Kook PARK (A)
PER Giovanni RIOS CARRASCO (A)
PER Romulo EDGAR VRECA (A)
PER Michael BOULLOSA CHAVEZ (A)
PER Andres ZUBIATE H. (A)
PER Santiago DE LA PIEDRA (A)
PER Uwe BUERGER BOPST (A)
1 08:42
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Michael BOULLOSA CHAVEZ 1 08:42
Carlos Alberto MOLFINO CORDERO 1 06:54
Ricardo Ernesto NUÑEZ NAVARRO 1 08:39
Miguel ORTIZ ARIAS 1 06:54
Carlos David SANITZ FERNANDEZ PRADA 1 08:24