Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 22/05 | Ronda 23/05 | Ronda 24/05 | Ronda 25/05 | Ronda 28/06 | Ronda 29/06 | Ronda 14/08 | Ronda 16/08 | Ronda 17/08 | Ronda 10/10 | Ronda 06/11 | Ronda 08/11 | Ronda 09/11 | Ronda 24/04 | Ronda 26/04 | Ronda 29/05 | Ronda 31/05 | Ronda 26/06 | Ronda 28/06 | Ronda 20/08 | Ronda 23/08 | Ronda 10/09 | Ronda 11/09 | Ronda 13/09 | Ronda 08/10 | Ronda 09/10 | Ronda 28/04 | Ronda 29/04 | Ronda 01/05 | Ronda 26/05 | Ronda 27/05 | Ronda 30/06 | Ronda 01/07 | Ronda 03/07 | Ronda 15/08 | Ronda 18/08 | Ronda 19/08 | Ronda 21/08 | Ronda 15/09 | Ronda 29/09 | Ronda 30/09 | Ronda 02/10 | Ronda 16/03 | Ronda 19/03 | Ronda 25/05 | Ronda 20/06 | Ronda 21/06 | Ronda 22/06 | Ronda 23/06 | Ronda 25/06 | Ronda 29/07 | Ronda 17/08 | Ronda 18/08 | Ronda 20/08 | Ronda 05/09 | Ronda 07/09 | Ronda 08/09 | Ronda 10/09 | Ronda 03/10 | Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 08/10

JUGADOR 18.08.2017
TEE HORA
PER Jorge Eduardo COLLADO MENDIOLA (A)
SWI Jean Pierre VULLIET STEIGER (A)
PER Felipe BOISSET TIZON (A)
ARG Ramon Alejandro DUGGAN WEBSTER (A)
PER Eduardo Enrique ARNAIZ LAOS (A)
PER Gabriel VULLIET SOIT VULLIET ARBULU (A)
PER Eduardo TOCCI VAN OORDT (A)
PER Francisco GOYTIZOLO ARAMBURÚ (A)
1 06:59
PER Sergio Eduardo ZEGARRA FLORES (A)
PER Alan William PIERCE DIEZ CANCECO (A)
KOR Myung Kook PARK (A)
PER Giovanni RIOS CARRASCO (A)
PER Romulo EDGAR VRECA (A)
PER Michael BOULLOSA CHAVEZ (A)
PER Andres ZUBIATE H. (A)
PER Santiago DE LA PIEDRA (A)
PER Uwe BUERGER BOPST (A)
1 07:51
PER Gerardo KING CHIONG (A)
PER Giovanni RIOS C. (A)
1 09:21
PER Gino MICHILOT SALAZAR (A)
1 13:00
ESP Jesus GARCIA RUCIO (A)
PER Luis Armando BARRERA PALACIOS (A)
PER Jaime Fernando HERRERA DIBOS (A)
PER Fernando GUZMAN FLORES (A)
PER Gonzalo FERRAND CASTILLO (A)
PER Nicolas Christian OSTERLING MCDONALD (A)
ARG Alberto Maria CRUCER (A)
PER Ricardo OTERO LUMMIS (A)
COL Pablo GOMEZ HOLGUIN (A)
10 06:54
PER Ricardo Ernesto NUÑEZ NAVARRO (A)
PER Juan Luis JAUREGUY ROJAS (A)
CHI Gaston COROS SANTANDER (A)
PER Bernardo RUBIO ROACH (A)
PER Carlos David SANITZ FERNANDEZ PRADA (A)
USA Richard TEBEKA JOSEF (A)
PER Daniel GOYTIZOLO ARAMBURU (A)
PER Jorge Marcelino VALDERRAMA VENEGAS (A)
KOR Chae Wook LEE (A)
10 07:24
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Uwe BUERGER BOPST 1 07:51
Pablo GOMEZ HOLGUIN 1 07:35
Daniel GOYTIZOLO ARAMBURU 10 07:24
Francisco GOYTIZOLO ARAMBUR 10 06:45
Gino MICHILOT SALAZAR 1 13:00
Ricardo OTERO LUMMIS 10 06:54
Giovanni RIOS C. 1 09:21
Eduardo TOCCI VAN OORDT 1 06:59
Jorge Marcelino VALDERRAMA VENEGAS 1 08:24