Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 17/08 | Ronda 08/09 | Ronda 09/09 | Ronda 25/04 | Ronda 26/04 | Ronda 24/05 | Ronda 28/06 | Ronda 28/07 | Ronda 29/07 | Ronda 15/08 | Ronda 16/08 | Ronda 18/08 | Ronda 19/08 | Ronda 21/08 | Ronda 13/09 | Ronda 14/09 | Ronda 27/09 | Ronda 28/09 | Ronda 29/09 | Ronda 13/03 | Ronda 16/03 | Ronda 19/03 | Ronda 23/05 | Ronda 24/05 | Ronda 20/06 | Ronda 21/06 | Ronda 26/07 | Ronda 15/08 | Ronda 16/08 | Ronda 17/08 | Ronda 20/08 | Ronda 05/09 | Ronda 06/09 | Ronda 07/09 | Ronda 30/09 | Ronda 01/10 | Ronda 03/10 | Ronda 04/10 | Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 08/10

JUGADOR 15.08.2017
TEE HORA
URY Magdalena de BUERGER (A)
KOR Mirang de LEE KIN (A)
PER Paola Alexandra DE LOS RIOS YAÑEZ (A)
1 07:00
CRI Rocio HERNANDEZ (A)
PER Delmira ROSPIGLIOSI de COLOMA (A)
KOR Jum Sook KIM (A)
1 07:09
PER Daniela NICOLINI A. (A)
PER Ana Sofia ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO CORZO (A)
KOR Choa PARK (A)
1 07:18
PER Monica GONZALES SABOGAL (A)
PER Ana María de PAINO FELMAN (A)
JPN Toshiko FUKUSHIMA KOBAYASHI (A)
1 07:36
PER Rita LEON RABINES (A)
PER Isabel de TABJA SAHURIE (A)
KOR Yoo_Mi KWAK (A)
1 07:54
PER Patricia PARODI MORRIS (A)
PER Gloria DE VIZCARRA JIMENEZ (A)
PER Mariana LEON SALCEDO (A)
1 08:12
PER Marcela BARAVALLE BOGGERI (A)
PER María Inés HOEFKEN FORT DE RAMOS (A)
PER Julieta SALMON DE BRAGAGNINI ILLICH (A)
1 08:39
KOR Chae Wook LEE (A)
PER Gustavo ALIBERT HERMOZA (A)
PER Claudio PIZARRO D. (A)
10 07:09
PER Fernando PARODI LARCO (A)
PER Ever Nery GARCIA CRUZ (A)
PER Luis CARLESSI BASTARRACHEA (A)
10 08:03
PER Walter FURUYA HIROSE (A)
PER Silvestre ACOSTA EGOAVIL (A)
PER Luis Fernando VERA LUNA (A)
10 08:12
KOR Youn Sook LEE (A)
KOR Jessica CHON PARK (A)
JPN Yoko ARAI (A)
1 11:20
KOR Sonia SUK (A)
PER Paula Soledad ARTIGAS OJEDA (A)
10 11:56
PER Tatiana ALEGRE CHALCO (A)
PER Tarcila Rosa MENDEZ DE LOPEZ (A)
10 12:05
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Tatiana ALEGRE CHALCO 10 12:05
Ana Sofia ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO CORZO 1 07:18
Yoko ARAI 1 11:20
Paula Soledad ARTIGAS OJEDA 10 11:56
Marcela BARAVALLE BOGGERI 1 08:39
Magdalena de BUERGER 1 07:00
Paola Alexandra DE LOS RIOS YAÑEZ 1 07:00
Walter FURUYA HIROSE 10 08:12
Ever Nery GARCIA CRUZ 10 08:03
Mara Ins HOEFKEN FORT DE RAMOS 1 08:39
Mirang de LEE KIN 1 07:00
Mariana LEON SALCEDO 1 08:12
Daniela NICOLINI A. 1 07:18
Ana Mara de PAINO FELMAN 1 07:36
Claudio PIZARRO D. 10 07:09
Delmira ROSPIGLIOSI de COLOMA 1 07:09
Julieta SALMON DE BRAGAGNINI ILLICH 1 08:39
Isabel de TABJA SAHURIE 1 07:54