Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 15/09 | Ronda 16/09 | Ronda 18/09 | Ronda 29/09 | Ronda 30/09 | Ronda 02/10 | Ronda 16/03 | Ronda 19/03 | Ronda 25/05 | Ronda 20/06 | Ronda 22/06 | Ronda 23/06 | Ronda 25/06 | Ronda 17/08 | Ronda 18/08 | Ronda 20/08 | Ronda 02/09 | Ronda 05/09 | Ronda 07/09 | Ronda 10/09 | Ronda 03/10 | Ronda 04/10 | Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 08/10

JUGADOR 15.09.2016
TEE HORA
PER Fidel KISHIMOTO ROJAS (A)
PER Jose Antonio MARTINEZ WOODMAN (A)
PER Rolando GANOZA RODRIGUEZ (A)
1 07:30
CHI Daniel Felipe WEIS CILLESO (A)
PER Giovanni RIOS CARRASCO (A)
BOL Mauricio Martin VIRREIRA AVILA (A)
PER Francisco BARUA COSTA (A)
PER Julio Cesar MARIATEGUI SANCHEZ (A)
PER Julio Manuel ORTIZ MONTES (A)
1 07:40
PER Enrique CHANG A. (A)
PER Jose Antonio GUINEA LARCO (A)
PER Sergio Alejandro PARRO RIOS (A)
GBR Andrew John KING HART (A)
PER Moises HUAMAN GUERRERO (A)
PER Gustavo ALIBERT HERMOZA (A)
1 08:00
PER Gonzalo FLORINDEZ PFLUCKER (A)
PER Luis Francisco GAMERO GONZALE VIGIL (A)
PER Jose CANNY STEIN (A)
PER Felipe STROBACH REVILLA (A)
KOR Jin KO DONG (A)
PER Alejandro PARRO COLOMER (A)
1 09:20
PER Jose Alberto DE SOUZA-FERREIRA MARCHESE (A)
PER Daniel GOYTIZOLO ARAMBURU (A)
PER Carlos Augusto CASTRE CABALLERO (A)
GBR Andrew ELLIOT (A)
USA Jaime BAZIL (A)
1 09:30
USA Philip ANDERSON (A)
TWN Shih Tang CHEN (A)
PER Carlos BERNALES RAFFO (A)
PER German VALDIVIA ALTAMIRANO (A)
1 09:40
CAN Louis Raymond GARIEPY (A)
PER Alfredo FLORES M. (A)
1 09:50
PER Jose Antonio ARANDA TAMAYO (A)
PER Jack Marshall DAWSON (A)
TWN Pao Sung LIN HUANG (A)
1 10:40
ARG Hugo Gustavo PELLIZA GRANDOLI (A)
PER Bernardo VALLARINO RAMIREZ-GASTON (A)
PER Jacques RODRICH ACKERMAN (A)
1 11:30
KOR Yung Su CHON (A)
PER Mario Carlos GIACCHETTI PASTOR (A)
ARG Luis Adrian ALONSO FERNANDEZ (A)
1 11:40
PER Carlos Andres GARCIA ASENJO (A)
PER Juan Carlos RIVERA BACA (A)
PER Alberto RIVERO AGUILAR (A)
1 12:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Luis Adrian ALONSO FERNANDEZ 1 11:40
Philip ANDERSON 1 09:40
Jose CANNY STEIN 1 09:20
Carlos Augusto CASTRE CABALLERO 1 09:30
Enrique CHANG A. 1 08:00
Alfredo FLORES M. 1 09:50
Fidel KISHIMOTO ROJAS 1 07:30
Pao Sung LIN HUANG 1 10:40
Hugo Gustavo PELLIZA GRANDOLI 1 11:30
Juan Carlos RIVERA BACA 1 12:00
Jacques RODRICH ACKERMAN 1 11:30
Daniel Felipe WEIS CILLESO 1 07:40