Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 20/05 | Ronda 17/06 | Ronda 18/06 | Ronda 12/08 | Ronda 13/08 | Ronda 18/08 | Ronda 19/08 | Ronda 02/09 | Ronda 03/09 | Ronda 08/09 | Ronda 30/09 | Ronda 01/10 | Ronda 03/10 | Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 06/10 | Ronda 07/10 | Ronda 08/10

JUGADOR 30.09.2017
TEE HORA
PER Patrick SPARKS (A)
PER Cristobal MICHILOT SOTO (A)
PER Smith GALVEZ CH. (A)
1 10:24
PER Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO LOPEZ (A)
PER Sebastian MORENO KAHN (A)
PER Lucia PANTIGOZO (A)
1 10:33
PER Rafaella BENAVIDES CASTRO MENDIVIL (A)
PER Ariana Jael CASTRO JASAUI (A)
PER Christian Gonzalo MUÑOZ MORALES (A)
1 10:42
PER Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS (A)
PER Emily FYFE GARCIA-BEDOYA (A)
PER Rodrigo Jose CARRANZA SUGASHIMA (A)
1 11:00
PER Julio ROJAS GARAY (A)
COL Santiago BUSTAMANTE (A)
1 11:09
PER Luisamariana Violeta MESONES GORAY (A)
PER Alex Manuel BENOIT (A)
PER Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA (A)
1 11:27
PER Juan Francisco CCAHUANA AMORIN (A)
PER Rodrigo CARRANZA TAVARA (A)
1 11:36
PER Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT (A)
PER Maria Eugenia CHONG LEON (A)
1 11:45
PER Bruno CORTINEZ QUIÑONES (A)
PER Valeria Alexandra FORT EGUREN (A)
PER Daniel Humberto FERNANDEZ DAVILA TIJERO (A)
1 11:54
PER Michael Andre FIGUEROLA ROIZ (A)
PER Hugo Alfonso GOICOCHEA BERNAL (A)
1 12:03
PER Alonso Gustavo VELEZ CHAVEZ (A)
PER Thomas BUERGER VILLAR (A)
PER Andre Bernard FORT ARTIGAS (A)
1 12:12
PER Jaime YZAGA (A)
PER Piero Alonso ROJAS BARRERA (A)
PER Vasco VEGAS (A)
1 12:21
PER Frank PARI H. (A)
PER Jose M. CASTRO (A)
PER Zoe PINILLOS V. (A)
1 12:30
PER Santiago J. FORT E. (A)
PER Gael E. FORT A. (A)
PER Hannah LEE H. (A)
1 12:39
PER Fabrizio FERRINI M. (A)
PER Isabella GARCIA ROSELL D. (A)
PER Micaela GUTIERREZ LEON (A)
1 12:48
PER Gabriela CASTAÑEDA A. (A)
PER Ernesto F. COSTA L. (A)
PER Ximena C. BENITES R. (A)
1 12:57
PER Bairon ROSALES G. (A)
PER Camila ZIGNAIGO S. (A)
PER Gonzalo A. MORALES R. (A)
1 13:20
PER Daniel A. ARROYO V. (A)
PER Alvaro CARRANZA S. (A)
PER Salvador ANICAMA (A)
1 13:30
PER Vasco A. GOICOCHEA B. (A)
PER Almendra CAMPOVERDE M. (A)
PER Mauricio J. TELLO B. (A)
1 13:40
PER Diego MORENO M. (A)
PER Renzo D. GOYTISOLO C. (A)
PER Iago IBARRA M. (A)
1 13:50
PER Analia IGLESIAS P. (A)
PER Axel VOGT C. (A)
PER Cesar CHANG R. (A)
1 14:00
PER Astrid VOGT C. (A)
PER Juan Pablo BAMBAREN E. (A)
PER Vasco GUTIERREZ L. (A)
1 14:10
PER Sangrae KIM J. (A)
PER Tiago LEDGARD L. (A)
PER Natalia APARICIO V. (A)
1 14:20
PER Ariana URREA S. (A)
PER Ruth MAMANI
1 14:30
PER Sebastian MENESES H. (A)
PER Antonio POLO C. (A)
1 14:40
PER Jhon C. RONDOY A. (A)
PER Erika D. ESCRIBA LL. (A)
PER Jesus M. CHAVEZ V. (A)
PER Fabricio PIZANGO M. (A)
1 14:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Daniel A. ARROYO V. 1 13:30
Juan Pablo BAMBAREN E. 1 14:10
Rafaella BENAVIDES CASTRO MENDIVIL 1 10:42
Ximena C. BENITES R. 1 12:57
Alvaro CARRANZA S. 1 13:30
Rodrigo Jose CARRANZA SUGASHIMA 1 11:00
Gabriela CASTAÑEDA A. 1 12:57
Ariana Jael CASTRO JASAUI 1 10:42
Juan Francisco CCAHUANA AMORIN 1 11:36
Cesar CHANG R. 1 14:00
Bruno CORTINEZ QUIÑONES 1 11:54
Erika D. ESCRIBA LL. 1 14:50
Fabrizio FERRINI M. 1 12:48
Valeria Alexandra FORT EGUREN 1 11:54
Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA 1 11:27
Smith GALVEZ CH. 1 10:24
Isabella GARCIA ROSELL D. 1 12:48
Vasco A. GOICOCHEA B. 1 13:40
Hugo Alfonso GOICOCHEA BERNAL 1 12:03
Vasco GUTIERREZ L. 1 14:10
Micaela GUTIERREZ LEON 1 12:48
Analia IGLESIAS P. 1 14:00
Tiago LEDGARD L. 1 14:20
Hannah LEE H. 1 12:39
Ruth MAMANI 1 14:30
Sebastian MENESES H. 1 14:40
Luisamariana Violeta MESONES GORAY 1 11:27
Sebastian MORENO KAHN 1 10:33
Diego MORENO M. 1 13:50
Zoe PINILLOS V. 1 12:30
Fabricio PIZANGO M. 1 14:50
Antonio POLO C. 1 14:40
Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT 1 11:45
Piero Alonso ROJAS BARRERA 1 12:21
Julio ROJAS GARAY 1 11:09
Bairon ROSALES G. 1 13:20
Mauricio J. TELLO B. 1 13:40
Vasco VEGAS 1 12:21
Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS 1 11:00
Alonso Gustavo VELEZ CHAVEZ 1 12:12
Astrid VOGT C. 1 14:10
Axel VOGT C. 1 14:00
Jaime YZAGA 1 12:21
Camila ZIGNAIGO S. 1 13:20