Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 22/06 | Ronda 23/06 | Ronda 25/06 | Ronda 29/07 | Ronda 17/08 | Ronda 18/08 | Ronda 20/08 | Ronda 05/09 | Ronda 07/09 | Ronda 08/09 | Ronda 09/09 | Ronda 10/09 | Ronda 30/09 | Ronda 01/10 | Ronda 03/10 | Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 06/10 | Ronda 08/10

JUGADOR 17.08.2017
TEE HORA
PER Clive RAMSEY ALVAREZ-CALDERON (A)
PER Jose Francisco LETTS PIEDRA (A)
PER Luis Miguel FERRARO NAVARRO (A)
1 07:20
ESP Carlos GONZALES-TABOADA TABOADA (A)
PER Eduardo RAMOS SANCHEZ-CONCHA (A)
PER Cesar Augusto ESTREMADOYRO PEREYRA (A)
1 07:30
PER Pedro ALARCON MEDINA (A)
VEN Johnnie TIRADO BOWEN (A)
PER Guillermo HERRERA FAKHYE (A)
1 07:30
PER Elias Pedro TOVAR PINTO (A)
PER Bernardo VALLARINO RAMIREZ-GASTON (A)
PER Guillermo SCHEELJE MURO (A)
1 07:40
PER Alejandro CLAUX SALAZAR (A)
PER Fernando PARODI LARCO (A)
PER Juan BEGAZO VIZCARRA (A)
1 08:10
PER German VALDIVIA ALTAMIRANO (A)
PER Jong Lae PARK (A)
PER Jorge Adrian DORREGO ARIAS (A)
1 08:50
ENG Anthony John PENNINGTON COOKSON (A)
PER Pedro CARRANZA GUERRERO (A)
PER Gabriel MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS (A)
1 11:10
PER Carlos KOURI CAHUAS (A)
PER Andres Ricardo OLCESE CASTRO (A)
USA Mathew Vance OCONNOR (A)
1 11:40
PER Luis Miguel GAMBOA MORAN (A)
PER Paul FIGUEROA MANTERO (A)
PER Carlos Alberto Marti HERBOZO PEREZ-COSTA (A)
1 12:00
KOR Se Kwan OH (A)
PER Manuel Francisco MOY VARGAS (A)
PER Juan Luis HERNANDEZ GAZZO (A)
1 12:20
PER Jorge Eduardo OSHIRO KIYABU (A)
PER Guillermo MONTES ESCOBAR (A)
BEL Emmanuel Andres BINDELS DELUNE (A)
1 12:30
PER Luis Fernando VERA LUNA (A)
PER Andres Ulises BOWEN PAREJA (A)
PER Gonzalo FLORES BENAVIDES (A)
10 07:30
PER Rolando GANOZA RODRIGUEZ (A)
PER Luis Francisco GAMERO GONZALE VIGIL (A)
PER Moises HUAMAN GUERRERO (A)
10 07:40
PER Jose Alberto DE SOUZA-FERREIRA MARCHESE (A)
PER Carlos Armando UGARTE PACHECO (A)
PER Carlos BERNALES RAFFO (A)
10 07:50
PER Felipe Ignacio DEL AGUILA VARGAS (A)
PER Edin ORELLANA TELLO (A)
PER Augusto Felix FAJARDO ANGULO (A)
10 08:10
TWN Chung Hsin LIU (A)
KOR Jin Young LEE (A)
10 08:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Juan BEGAZO VIZCARRA 1 08:10
Carlos BERNALES RAFFO 10 07:50
Jorge Adrian DORREGO ARIAS 1 08:50
Cesar Augusto ESTREMADOYRO PEREYRA 1 07:30
Gonzalo FLORES BENAVIDES 10 07:30
Luis Miguel GAMBOA MORAN 1 12:00
Rolando GANOZA RODRIGUEZ 10 07:40
Carlos GONZALES-TABOADA TABOADA 1 07:30
Juan Luis HERNANDEZ GAZZO 1 12:20
Guillermo HERRERA FAKHYE 1 07:30
Jin Young LEE 10 08:30
Jose Francisco LETTS PIEDRA 1 07:20
Gabriel MIRO QUESADA CISNEROS 1 11:10
Manuel Francisco MOY VARGAS 1 12:20
Andres Ricardo OLCESE CASTRO 1 11:40
Edin ORELLANA TELLO 10 08:10
Jorge Eduardo OSHIRO KIYABU 1 12:30
Anthony John PENNINGTON COOKSON 1 11:10
Guillermo SCHEELJE MURO 1 07:40
German VALDIVIA ALTAMIRANO 1 08:50
Luis Fernando VERA LUNA 10 07:30