Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 22/06 | Ronda 23/06 | Ronda 25/06 | Ronda 29/07 | Ronda 17/08 | Ronda 18/08 | Ronda 20/08 | Ronda 05/09 | Ronda 07/09 | Ronda 08/09 | Ronda 09/09 | Ronda 10/09 | Ronda 30/09 | Ronda 01/10 | Ronda 03/10 | Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 06/10 | Ronda 08/10

JUGADOR 05.10.2017
TEE HORA
KOR Seon Taek KIM (A)
PER Ricardo Jose NEUMANN ITURRI (A)
ARG Gustavo Emilio MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (A)
1 07:20
PER Clive RAMSEY ALVAREZ-CALDERON (A)
PER Jose Francisco LETTS PIEDRA (A)
PER Luis Miguel FERRARO NAVARRO (A)
1 07:20
PER Pedro ALARCON MEDINA (A)
VEN Johnnie TIRADO BOWEN (A)
PER Guillermo HERRERA FAKHYE (A)
1 07:30
PER Jose Antonio CACHO-SOUSA DE CARDENAS (A)
PER Carlos Max CORNEJO HEINRICH (A)
PER Hector HERNANI BOLAÑOS (A)
1 08:00
PER Alejandro CLAUX SALAZAR (A)
PER Fernando PARODI LARCO (A)
PER Juan BEGAZO VIZCARRA (A)
1 08:10
PER Jose Manuel RODRIGUEZ-ARNAIZ GHIBELLINI (A)
PER Ernesto Alberto FERNANDINI RAFFO (A)
1 08:20
TWN Chang Kuei CHEN (A)
COL Jairo De Jesus HERNANDEZ PINZON (A)
PER Jose Alejandro CARRILLO RIZO PATRON (A)
1 08:20
KOR Jin KO DONG (A)
PER Alejandro MORITANI DIAZ (A)
PER Luis C. CHAMORRO ZAMORA (A)
1 08:30
PER Bruno CORTINEZ QUIÑONES (A)
PER Erick Branko LJUBICIC UGARTE (A)
PER Carlos PALMA FREIRE (A)
1 08:40
PER Abraham PICKMANS SPADARO (A)
PER John Henry CAMPBELL GARCIA (A)
1 08:50
PER German VALDIVIA ALTAMIRANO (A)
PER Jong Lae PARK (A)
PER Jorge Adrian DORREGO ARIAS (A)
1 08:50
PER Gustavo ALIBERT HERMOZA (A)
PER Julio Manuel ORTIZ MONTES (A)
1 10:30
PER Nicolas Giuliano POLASTRI RAMIREZ (A)
PER Alejandro PARRO COLOMER (A)
PER Alejandro Jose HARRISON IBARRA (A)
1 10:40
PER Miguel TOYOFUKU HOSHI (A)
PER Jorge Gerardo EULERT PINTO (A)
KOR Yung Su CHON (A)
1 10:50
PER Ernesto ESPINOSA BELAUNDE (A)
CHI Cristian Eduardo RIUMALLO GURRUCHAGA (A)
KOR Tae Seong KANG (A)
1 11:20
PER Luis Alfredo SALDIVAR BOCANGEL (A)
CHI Lin Yang CHEN (A)
VEN Jesus BELLORIN HERNANDEZ (A)
1 11:30
PER Carlos KOURI CAHUAS (A)
PER Andres Ricardo OLCESE CASTRO (A)
USA Mathew Vance OCONNOR (A)
1 11:40
PER Alan William PIERCE DIEZ CANCECO (A)
PER Angel LIU AREVALO (A)
PER Mario Carlos GIACCHETTI PASTOR (A)
1 11:50
PER Luis Armando BARRERA PALACIOS (A)
PER Jose Alfredo SALVADOR BUSTAMANTE (A)
PER Rui Pedro RIBEIRO GUIMARAES VARANDA (A)
1 12:10
KOR Se Kwan OH (A)
PER Manuel Francisco MOY VARGAS (A)
PER Juan Luis HERNANDEZ GAZZO (A)
1 12:20
PER Jorge Eduardo OSHIRO KIYABU (A)
PER Guillermo MONTES ESCOBAR (A)
BEL Emmanuel Andres BINDELS DELUNE (A)
1 12:30
KOR Deok LEE JONG (A)
PER Fernando H. TORRES DELGADO (A)
USA John LOMBARDI CREGAN (A)
1 12:40
PER Flavio VARGAS QUISPE (A)
PER Mario FOSCA HARTEN (A)
PER Gonzalo Martin Jose BUSE AYULO (A)
1 12:50
PER Richard KOENIG MAUNSELL (A)
PER Tomas REY DALY (A)
10 07:20
PER Luis Fernando VERA LUNA (A)
PER Andres Ulises BOWEN PAREJA (A)
PER Gonzalo FLORES BENAVIDES (A)
10 07:30
PER Felipe Ignacio DEL AGUILA VARGAS (A)
PER Edin ORELLANA TELLO (A)
PER Augusto Felix FAJARDO ANGULO (A)
10 08:10
PER Tony Armando CALDAS RIVAS (A)
PER Michael Andre FIGUEROLA ROIZ (A)
PER Luis Antonio SERRANO ALCALA (A)
10 08:20
PER Francisco RIVERA GUILLEN (A)
TWN Shih Tang CHEN (A)
PER Alfonso GRANDA DEL AGUILA (A)
10 08:40
KOR Ki Su JEONG (A)
PER Alessandro Attilio MORACHIMO CLAUX (A)
PER Fernando GUZMAN FLORES (A)
10 08:50
PER Guillermo ZARIQUIEY GUILLOT (A)
PER Martin BUSTAMANTE IBARRA (A)
PER Romulo POLO DE LA PIEDRA (A)
10 12:35
PER Hernan Alberto ELIAS CONTERNO (A)
PER Jose Angel MOYA ECHECOPAR (A)
10 12:55
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Gustavo ALIBERT HERMOZA 1 10:30
Luis Armando BARRERA PALACIOS 1 12:10
Andres Ulises BOWEN PAREJA 10 07:30
Gonzalo Martin Jose BUSE AYULO 1 12:50
Martin BUSTAMANTE IBARRA 10 12:35
Jose Antonio CACHO-SOUSA DE CARDENAS 1 08:00
Jose Alejandro CARRILLO RIZO PATRON 1 08:20
Lin Yang CHEN 1 11:30
Chang Kuei CHEN 1 08:20
Shih Tang CHEN 10 08:40
Yung Su CHON 1 10:50
Felipe Ignacio DEL AGUILA VARGAS 10 08:10
Ernesto ESPINOSA BELAUNDE 1 11:20
Luis Miguel FERRARO NAVARRO 1 07:20
Michael Andre FIGUEROLA ROIZ 10 08:20
Mario Carlos GIACCHETTI PASTOR 1 11:50
Jairo De Jesus HERNANDEZ PINZON 1 08:20
Hector HERNANI BOLAOS 1 08:00
Ki Su JEONG 10 08:50
Seon Taek KIM 1 07:20
Jin KO DONG 1 08:30
Richard KOENIG MAUNSELL 10 07:20
Deok LEE JONG 1 12:40
Angel LIU AREVALO 1 11:50
Erick Branko LJUBICIC UGARTE 1 08:40
John LOMBARDI CREGAN 1 12:40
Guillermo MONTES ESCOBAR 1 12:30
Alejandro MORITANI DIAZ 1 08:30
Jose Angel MOYA ECHECOPAR 10 12:55
Mathew Vance OCONNOR 1 11:40
Se Kwan OH 1 12:20
Julio Manuel ORTIZ MONTES 1 10:30
Jong Lae PARK 1 08:50
Fernando PARODI LARCO 1 08:10
Alejandro PARRO COLOMER 1 10:40
Abraham PICKMANS SPADARO 1 08:50
Nicolas Giuliano POLASTRI RAMIREZ 1 10:40
Romulo POLO DE LA PIEDRA 10 12:35
Jose Manuel RODRIGUEZ-ARNAIZ GHIBELLINI 1 08:20
Luis Alfredo SALDIVAR BOCANGEL 1 11:30
Jose Alfredo SALVADOR BUSTAMANTE 1 12:10
Luis Antonio SERRANO ALCALA 10 08:20
Johnnie TIRADO BOWEN 1 07:30