Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 09/01 | Ronda 10/01 | Ronda 11/01

JUGADOR 11.01.2018
TEE HORA
PER Julio ROJAS GARAY (A)
PER Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS (A)
PER Matias LAUB TOLA (A)
1 08:30
PER Cristobal MICHILOT SOTO (A)
PER Lucia PANTIGOZO (A)
PER Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO LOPEZ (A)
1 08:40
PER Fenando L. FORT C. (A)
PER Patrick SPARKS (A)
PER Jesus Edgar PARI HUARANGA (A)
1 08:50
PER Juan Felipe PEDRAZA BUITRAGO (A)
PER Mariana Cristina CHONG LEON (A)
PER Smith GALVEZ CH. (A)
1 09:00
VEN Konrad Walter BRAUCKMEYER SANCHEZ (A)
COL Santiago BUSTAMANTE (A)
BOL Daniel VIRREIRA DAVALILLO (A)
1 09:10
PER Thomas BUERGER VILLAR (A)
PER Fernando F. ARRIETA S. (A)
1 09:30
PER Alonso Gustavo VELEZ CHAVEZ (A)
PER Nathaly NIETO GARCIA (A)
1 09:40
PER Valeria Alexandra FORT EGUREN (A)
PER Bruno CORTINEZ QUIÑONES (A)
PER Erick SPARKS AMPRIMO (A)
1 09:50
PER Juan Francisco CCAHUANA AMORIN (A)
PER Erik Herbert PLENGE OCHOA (A)
PER Maria Eugenia CHONG LEON (A)
1 10:00
PER Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA (A)
PER Rodrigo CARRANZA TAVARA (A)
PER Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT (A)
1 10:10
PER Fabricio PIZANGO M. (A)
PER Alessandra TORRES E.
PER Vasco GUTIERREZ L. (A)
1 10:20
PER Jesus M. CHAVEZ V. (A)
PER Ruth MAMANI
PER Augusta CHOY (A)
1 10:30
PER Astrid VOGT C. (A)
PER Giancarlo AGUIRRE (A)
PER Juan Pablo BAMBAREN E. (A)
1 10:40
PER Fabricio GALLESE (A)
PER Almendra CAMPOVERDE M. (A)
PER Ignacio REATEGUI B. (A)
1 10:50
PER Gaelle L. SUMMERS I. (A)
PER Mauricio J. TELLO B. (A)
PER Axel VOGT C. (A)
1 11:00
PER Gonzalo A. MORALES R. (A)
PER Tiago LEDGARD L. (A)
PER Diego MORENO M. (A)
1 11:10
PER Bairon ROSALES G. (A)
PER Natalia APARICIO V. (A)
PER Camila ZIGNAIGO S. (A)
1 11:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Giancarlo AGUIRRE 1 10:40
Natalia APARICIO V. 1 11:20
Fernando F. ARRIETA S. 1 09:30
Juan Pablo BAMBAREN E. 1 10:40
Konrad Walter BRAUCKMEYER SANCHEZ 1 09:10
Thomas BUERGER VILLAR 1 09:30
Santiago BUSTAMANTE 1 09:10
Almendra CAMPOVERDE M. 1 10:50
Rodrigo CARRANZA TAVARA 1 10:10
Juan Francisco CCAHUANA AMORIN 1 10:00
Jesus M. CHAVEZ V. 1 10:30
Mariana Cristina CHONG LEON 1 09:00
Maria Eugenia CHONG LEON 1 10:00
Augusta CHOY 1 10:30
Bruno CORTINEZ QUIÑONES 1 09:50
Fenando L. FORT C. 1 08:50
Valeria Alexandra FORT EGUREN 1 09:50
Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA 1 10:10
Fabricio GALLESE 1 10:50
Smith GALVEZ CH. 1 09:00
Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO LOPEZ 1 08:40
Vasco GUTIERREZ L. 1 10:20
Matias LAUB TOLA 1 08:30
Tiago LEDGARD L. 1 11:10
Ruth MAMANI 1 10:30
Cristobal MICHILOT SOTO 1 08:40
Gonzalo A. MORALES R. 1 11:10
Diego MORENO M. 1 11:10
Nathaly NIETO GARCIA 1 09:40
Lucia PANTIGOZO 1 08:40
Jesus Edgar PARI HUARANGA 1 08:50
Juan Felipe PEDRAZA BUITRAGO 1 09:00
Fabricio PIZANGO M. 1 10:20
Erik Herbert PLENGE OCHOA 1 10:00
Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT 1 10:10
Ignacio REATEGUI B. 1 10:50
Julio ROJAS GARAY 1 08:30
Bairon ROSALES G. 1 11:20
Patrick SPARKS 1 08:50
Erick SPARKS AMPRIMO 1 09:50
Gaelle L. SUMMERS I. 1 11:00
Mauricio J. TELLO B. 1 11:00
Alessandra TORRES E. 1 10:20
Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS 1 08:30
Alonso Gustavo VELEZ CHAVEZ 1 09:40
Daniel VIRREIRA DAVALILLO 1 09:10
Axel VOGT C. 1 11:00
Astrid VOGT C. 1 10:40
Camila ZIGNAIGO S. 1 11:20