Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 16/01 | Ronda 17/01 | Ronda 18/01

JUGADOR 18.01.2018
TEE HORA
PER Sebastian PEÑA BLONDET (A)
PER Rodrigo Jose CARRANZA SUGASHIMA (A)
1 07:30
PER Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS (A)
PER Julio ROJAS GARAY (A)
PER Matias LAUB TOLA (A)
1 07:40
PER Fenando L. FORT C. (A)
PER Julian VASQUEZ CAROZZO (A)
PER Jesus Edgar PARI HUARANGA (A)
1 07:50
PER Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO LOPEZ (A)
PER Lucia PANTIGOZO (A)
PER Mariana Cristina CHONG LEON (A)
1 08:00
PER Rafaella BENAVIDES CASTRO MENDIVIL (A)
PER Patrick SPARKS (A)
PER Cristobal MICHILOT SOTO (A)
1 08:10
PER Smith GALVEZ CH. (A)
BOL Daniel VIRREIRA DAVALILLO (A)
PER Juan Felipe PEDRAZA BUITRAGO (A)
1 08:20
PER Daniel Humberto FERNANDEZ DAVILA TIJERO (A)
PER Guido J. CANEVARO L. (A)
PER Joaquin VALDIVIA A. (A)
1 08:30
PER Fernando F. ARRIETA S. (A)
PER Nathaly NIETO GARCIA (A)
PER Thomas BUERGER VILLAR (A)
1 08:40
PER Erik Herbert PLENGE OCHOA (A)
PER Maria Eugenia CHONG LEON (A)
PER Erick SPARKS AMPRIMO (A)
1 08:50
PER Rodrigo CARRANZA TAVARA (A)
PER Juan Francisco CCAHUANA AMORIN (A)
PER Bruno CORTINEZ QUIÑONES (A)
1 09:00
PER Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA (A)
PER Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT (A)
PER Alonso Gustavo VELEZ CHAVEZ (A)
1 09:10
PER Jesus M. CHAVEZ V. (A)
PER Vasco GUTIERREZ L. (A)
PER Augusta CHOY (A)
1 09:32
PER Fabricio PIZANGO M. (A)
PER Maria C. JIMENEZ E. (A)
PER Alessandra TORRES E.
1 09:43
PER Antonio POLO C. (A)
PER Micaela RUIDIAS (A)
PER Almendra CAMPOVERDE M. (A)
1 09:54
PER Gaelle L. SUMMERS I. (A)
PER Cesar CHANG R. (A)
PER Giancarlo AGUIRRE (A)
1 10:05
PER Alvaro CARRANZA S. (A)
PER Salvador ANICAMA (A)
PER Tiago LEDGARD L. (A)
1 10:16
PER Ruth MAMANI
PER Mauricio J. TELLO B. (A)
PER Iago IBARRA M. (A)
1 10:27
PER Natalia APARICIO V. (A)
PER Ignacio REATEGUI B. (A)
PER Camila ZIGNAIGO S. (A)
1 10:38
PER Bairon ROSALES G. (A)
PER Gonzalo A. MORALES R. (A)
PER Diego MORENO M. (A)
1 10:49
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Giancarlo AGUIRRE 1 10:05
Salvador ANICAMA 1 10:16
Natalia APARICIO V. 1 10:38
Fernando F. ARRIETA S. 1 08:40
Rafaella BENAVIDES CASTRO MENDIVIL 1 08:10
Thomas BUERGER VILLAR 1 08:40
Almendra CAMPOVERDE M. 1 09:54
Guido J. CANEVARO L. 1 08:30
Alvaro CARRANZA S. 1 10:16
Rodrigo Jose CARRANZA SUGASHIMA 1 07:30
Rodrigo CARRANZA TAVARA 1 09:00
Juan Francisco CCAHUANA AMORIN 1 09:00
Cesar CHANG R. 1 10:05
Jesus M. CHAVEZ V. 1 09:32
Mariana Cristina CHONG LEON 1 08:00
Maria Eugenia CHONG LEON 1 08:50
Augusta CHOY 1 09:32
Bruno CORTINEZ QUIONES 1 09:00
Daniel Humberto FERNANDEZ DAVILA TIJERO 1 08:30
Fenando L. FORT C. 1 07:50
Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA 1 09:10
Smith GALVEZ CH. 1 08:20
Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO LOPEZ 1 08:00
Vasco GUTIERREZ L. 1 09:32
Iago IBARRA M. 1 10:27
Maria C. JIMENEZ E. 1 09:43
Matias LAUB TOLA 1 07:40
Tiago LEDGARD L. 1 10:16
Ruth MAMANI 1 10:27
Cristobal MICHILOT SOTO 1 08:10
Gonzalo A. MORALES R. 1 10:49
Diego MORENO M. 1 10:49
Nathaly NIETO GARCIA 1 08:40
Lucia PANTIGOZO 1 08:00
Jesus Edgar PARI HUARANGA 1 07:50
Juan Felipe PEDRAZA BUITRAGO 1 08:20
Sebastian PEÑA BLONDET 1 07:30
Fabricio PIZANGO M. 1 09:43
Erik Herbert PLENGE OCHOA 1 08:50
Antonio POLO C. 1 09:54
Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT 1 09:10
Ignacio REATEGUI B. 1 10:38
Julio ROJAS GARAY 1 07:40
Bairon ROSALES G. 1 10:49
Micaela RUIDIAS 1 09:54
Patrick SPARKS 1 08:10
Erick SPARKS AMPRIMO 1 08:50
Gaelle L. SUMMERS I. 1 10:05
Mauricio J. TELLO B. 1 10:27
Alessandra TORRES E. 1 09:43
Joaquin VALDIVIA A. 1 08:30
Julian VASQUEZ CAROZZO 1 07:50
Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS 1 07:40
Alonso Gustavo VELEZ CHAVEZ 1 09:10
Daniel VIRREIRA DAVALILLO 1 08:20
Camila ZIGNAIGO S. 1 10:38