Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 15/09 | Ronda 16/09

JUGADOR 16.09.2018
TEE HORA
PER Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS (A)
PER Jesus Edgar PARI HUARANGA (A)
PER Cristobal MICHILOT SOTO (A)
1 10:00
PER Julian VASQUEZ CAROZZO (A)
PER Julio ROJAS GARAY (A)
1 10:10
PER Alberto MENACHO NOLTENIUS (A)
PER Lucia PANTIGOZO (A)
PER Rafaella BENAVIDES CASTRO MENDIVIL (A)
1 10:20
PER Juan Felipe PEDRAZA BUITRAGO (A)
PER Patrick SPARKS (A)
PER Ariana Jael CASTRO JASAUI (A)
1 10:30
PER Piero Alonso ROJAS BARRERA (A)
PER Maria Eugenia CHONG LEON (A)
PER Vasco VEGAS DE LOS RIOS (A)
1 10:50
PER Valeria Alexandra FORT EGUREN (A)
PER Jose Mariano CASTRO JASAUI (A)
PER Nathaly NIETO GARCIA (A)
1 11:00
PER Carlos Andres GAMARRA BERETTA (A)
PER Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT (A)
1 11:10
PER Amalia FOULKES ARROYO (A)
PER Bruno CORTINEZ QUIÑONES (A)
PER Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA (A)
1 11:20
PER Mauricio J. TELLO B. (A)
PER Iago IBARRA M. (A)
PER Isabella GARCIA ROSELL D. (A)
1 11:40
PER Diego MORENO M. (A)
PER Fabrizio FERRINI M. (A)
PER Zoe PINILLOS V. (A)
1 11:50
PER Bairon ROSALES G. (A)
PER Camila ZIGNAIGO S. (A)
PER Ariana URREA S. (A)
1 12:00
PER Ximena C. BENITES R. (A)
PER Hannah LEE H. (A)
PER Jaime YZAGA (A)
1 12:10
PER Alessandra TORRES E.
PER Salvador A. JARA P. (A)
PER Benjamin MENDOZA (A)
1 12:20
PER Juan Pablo BAMBAREN E. (A)
PER Almendra CAMPOVERDE M. (A)
PER Augusta CHOY (A)
1 12:30
PER Alexa VEGAS D. (A)
PER Vasco GUTIERREZ L. (A)
PER Giancarlo AGUIRRE (A)
1 12:40
PER Ruth MAMANI
PER Alvaro CARRANZA S. (A)
PER Cesar CHANG R. (A)
1 12:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Giancarlo AGUIRRE 1 12:40
Juan Pablo BAMBAREN E. 1 12:30
Rafaella BENAVIDES CASTRO MENDIVIL 1 10:20
Ximena C. BENITES R. 1 12:10
Almendra CAMPOVERDE M. 1 12:30
Alvaro CARRANZA S. 1 12:50
Jose Mariano CASTRO JASAUI 1 11:00
Ariana Jael CASTRO JASAUI 1 10:30
Cesar CHANG R. 1 12:50
Maria Eugenia CHONG LEON 1 10:50
Augusta CHOY 1 12:30
Bruno CORTINEZ QUIONES 1 11:20
Fabrizio FERRINI M. 1 11:50
Valeria Alexandra FORT EGUREN 1 11:00
Amalia FOULKES ARROYO 1 11:20
Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA 1 11:20
Carlos Andres GAMARRA BERETTA 1 11:10
Isabella GARCIA ROSELL D. 1 11:40
Vasco GUTIERREZ L. 1 12:40
Iago IBARRA M. 1 11:40
Salvador A. JARA P. 1 12:20
Hannah LEE H. 1 12:10
Ruth MAMANI 1 12:50
Alberto MENACHO NOLTENIUS 1 10:20
Benjamin MENDOZA 1 12:20
Cristobal MICHILOT SOTO 1 10:00
Diego MORENO M. 1 11:50
Nathaly NIETO GARCIA 1 11:00
Lucia PANTIGOZO 1 10:20
Jesus Edgar PARI HUARANGA 1 10:00
Juan Felipe PEDRAZA BUITRAGO 1 10:30
Zoe PINILLOS V. 1 11:50
Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT 1 11:10
Piero Alonso ROJAS BARRERA 1 10:50
Julio ROJAS GARAY 1 10:10
Bairon ROSALES G. 1 12:00
Patrick SPARKS 1 10:30
Mauricio J. TELLO B. 1 11:40
Alessandra TORRES E. 1 12:20
Ariana URREA S. 1 12:00
Julian VASQUEZ CAROZZO 1 10:10
Alexa VEGAS D. 1 12:40
Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS 1 10:00
Vasco VEGAS DE LOS RIOS 1 10:50
Jaime YZAGA 1 12:10
Camila ZIGNAIGO S. 1 12:00