Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 15/09 | Ronda 16/09

JUGADOR 15.09.2018
TEE HORA
PER Rafaella BENAVIDES CASTRO MENDIVIL (A)
PER Smith GALVEZ CH. (A)
PER Patrick SPARKS (A)
1 10:30
PER Ariana Jael CASTRO JASAUI (A)
PER Juan Felipe PEDRAZA BUITRAGO (A)
PER Cristobal MICHILOT SOTO (A)
1 10:40
PER Alberto MENACHO NOLTENIUS (A)
PER Julian VASQUEZ CAROZZO (A)
PER Lucia PANTIGOZO (A)
1 10:50
PER Jesus Edgar PARI HUARANGA (A)
PER Rodrigo Jose CARRANZA SUGASHIMA (A)
PER Julio ROJAS GARAY (A)
1 11:00
PER Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS (A)
PER Joaquin Ignacio LASCANO REATEGUI (A)
PER Claudio Ignacio TARAMONA BARA (A)
1 11:10
PER Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA (A)
PER Valeria Alexandra FORT EGUREN (A)
PER Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT (A)
1 11:20
PER Rodrigo CARRANZA TAVARA (A)
PER Bruno CORTINEZ QUIÑONES (A)
PER Erick SPARKS AMPRIMO (A)
1 11:30
PER Maria Eugenia CHONG LEON (A)
PER Santiago Jose FORT EGUREN (A)
PER Carlos Andres GAMARRA BERETTA (A)
1 11:40
PER Nathaly NIETO GARCIA (A)
PER Alonso Gustavo VELEZ CHAVEZ (A)
PER Piero Alonso ROJAS BARRERA (A)
1 11:50
PER Vasco VEGAS DE LOS RIOS (A)
PER Jose Mariano CASTRO JASAUI (A)
PER Fernando Fabian ARRIETA SIHUENE (A)
1 12:00
PER Joaquin VALDIVIA ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO (A)
PER Zarai Nalleli SANCHEZ CASTRO (A)
PER Armando CAMPANA POZO (A)
1 12:10
PER Jaime YZAGA (A)
PER Zoe PINILLOS V. (A)
PER Natalia APARICIO V. (A)
1 12:20
PER Diego MORENO M. (A)
PER Ximena C. BENITES R. (A)
PER Bairon ROSALES G. (A)
1 12:30
PER Ariana URREA S. (A)
PER Camila ZIGNAIGO S. (A)
PER Micaela GUTIERREZ LEON (A)
1 12:40
PER Hannah LEE H. (A)
PER Fabrizio FERRINI M. (A)
PER Abril CANOVAS MARTINEZ (A)
1 12:50
PER Isabella GARCIA ROSELL D. (A)
PER Micaela RUIDIAS (A)
PER Mauricio J. TELLO B. (A)
1 13:00
PER Astrid VOGT C. (A)
PER Aitana L. TUESTA S. (A)
PER Tiago LEDGARD L. (A)
1 13:10
PER Axel VOGT C. (A)
PER Analia IGLESIAS P. (A)
PER Amalia FOULKES ARROYO (A)
1 13:20
PER Jose Miguel LARREA M. (A)
PER Selena L. RIOS P. (A)
PER Iago IBARRA M. (A)
1 13:30
PER Alvaro CARRANZA S. (A)
PER Cesar CHANG R. (A)
PER Juan Pablo BAMBAREN E. (A)
1 13:40
PER Ruth MAMANI
PER Almendra CAMPOVERDE M. (A)
PER Giancarlo AGUIRRE (A)
1 13:50
PER Alexa VEGAS D. (A)
PER Vasco GUTIERREZ L. (A)
PER Augusta CHOY (A)
1 14:00
PER Alessandra TORRES E.
PER Benjamin MENDOZA (A)
PER Salvador A. JARA P. (A)
1 14:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Giancarlo AGUIRRE 1 13:50
Natalia APARICIO V. 1 12:20
Fernando Fabian ARRIETA SIHUENE 1 12:00
Juan Pablo BAMBAREN E. 1 13:40
Rafaella BENAVIDES CASTRO MENDIVIL 1 10:30
Ximena C. BENITES R. 1 12:30
Armando CAMPANA POZO 1 12:10
Almendra CAMPOVERDE M. 1 13:50
Abril CANOVAS MARTINEZ 1 12:50
Alvaro CARRANZA S. 1 13:40
Rodrigo Jose CARRANZA SUGASHIMA 1 11:00
Rodrigo CARRANZA TAVARA 1 11:30
Jose Mariano CASTRO JASAUI 1 12:00
Ariana Jael CASTRO JASAUI 1 10:40
Cesar CHANG R. 1 13:40
Maria Eugenia CHONG LEON 1 11:40
Augusta CHOY 1 14:00
Bruno CORTINEZ QUIONES 1 11:30
Fabrizio FERRINI M. 1 12:50
Santiago Jose FORT EGUREN 1 11:40
Valeria Alexandra FORT EGUREN 1 11:20
Amalia FOULKES ARROYO 1 13:20
Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA 1 11:20
Smith GALVEZ CH. 1 10:30
Carlos Andres GAMARRA BERETTA 1 11:40
Isabella GARCIA ROSELL D. 1 13:00
Vasco GUTIERREZ L. 1 14:00
Micaela GUTIERREZ LEON 1 12:40
Iago IBARRA M. 1 13:30
Analia IGLESIAS P. 1 13:20
Salvador A. JARA P. 1 14:10
Jose Miguel LARREA M. 1 13:30
Joaquin Ignacio LASCANO REATEGUI 1 11:10
Tiago LEDGARD L. 1 13:10
Hannah LEE H. 1 12:50
Ruth MAMANI 1 13:50
Alberto MENACHO NOLTENIUS 1 10:50
Benjamin MENDOZA 1 14:10
Cristobal MICHILOT SOTO 1 10:40
Diego MORENO M. 1 12:30
Nathaly NIETO GARCIA 1 11:50
Lucia PANTIGOZO 1 10:50
Jesus Edgar PARI HUARANGA 1 11:00
Juan Felipe PEDRAZA BUITRAGO 1 10:40
Zoe PINILLOS V. 1 12:20
Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT 1 11:20
Selena L. RIOS P. 1 13:30
Piero Alonso ROJAS BARRERA 1 11:50
Julio ROJAS GARAY 1 11:00
Bairon ROSALES G. 1 12:30
Micaela RUIDIAS 1 13:00
Zarai Nalleli SANCHEZ CASTRO 1 12:10
Patrick SPARKS 1 10:30
Erick SPARKS AMPRIMO 1 11:30
Claudio Ignacio TARAMONA BARA 1 11:10
Mauricio J. TELLO B. 1 13:00
Alessandra TORRES E. 1 14:10
Aitana L. TUESTA S. 1 13:10
Ariana URREA S. 1 12:40
Joaquin VALDIVIA ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO 1 12:10
Julian VASQUEZ CAROZZO 1 10:50
Alexa VEGAS D. 1 14:00
Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS 1 11:10
Vasco VEGAS DE LOS RIOS 1 12:00
Alonso Gustavo VELEZ CHAVEZ 1 11:50
Axel VOGT C. 1 13:20
Astrid VOGT C. 1 13:10
Jaime YZAGA 1 12:20
Camila ZIGNAIGO S. 1 12:40