Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 13/10 | Ronda 14/10

JUGADOR 14.10.2018
TEE HORA
PER Julio ROJAS GARAY (A)
1 09:15
PER Rodrigo Jose CARRANZA SUGASHIMA (A)
PER Lucia PANTIGOZO (A)
1 09:25
PER Patrick SPARKS (A)
PER Fenando L. FORT C. (A)
PER Rafaella BENAVIDES CASTRO MENDIVIL (A)
1 09:35
PER Alberto MENACHO NOLTENIUS (A)
COL Santiago BUSTAMANTE (A)
1 09:45
PER Nathaly NIETO GARCIA (A)
PER Jose Mariano CASTRO JASAUI (A)
PER Santiago Jose FORT EGUREN (A)
1 09:55
PER Vasco VEGAS DE LOS RIOS (A)
PER Joaquin VALDIVIA ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO (A)
PER Daniel Humberto FERNANDEZ DAVILA TIJERO (A)
1 10:05
PER Bruno CORTINEZ QUIÑONES (A)
PER Amalia FOULKES ARROYO (A)
1 10:15
PER Erick SPARKS AMPRIMO (A)
PER Valeria Alexandra FORT EGUREN (A)
PER Juan Francisco CCAHUANA AMORIN (A)
1 10:25
PER Isabella GARCIA ROSELL D. (A)
PER Micaela RUIDIAS (A)
PER Gaelle L. SUMMERS I. (A)
1 10:35
PER Camila ZIGNAIGO S. (A)
PER Iago IBARRA M. (A)
PER Fabrizio FERRINI M. (A)
1 10:45
PER Zoe PINILLOS V. (A)
PER Bairon ROSALES G. (A)
PER Mauricio J. TELLO B. (A)
1 10:55
PER Ximena C. BENITES R. (A)
PER Natalia APARICIO V. (A)
PER Jaime YZAGA (A)
1 11:05
PER Patricia Y. SULLO T.
PER Agustina P. LUPARIA F.
1 11:15
PER Ruth MAMANI
PER Salvador A. JARA P. (A)
PER Fabio TAMASHIRO (A)
1 11:25
PER Juan Pablo BAMBAREN E. (A)
PER Alexa VEGAS D. (A)
PER Vasco GUTIERREZ L. (A)
1 11:35
PER Alvaro CARRANZA S. (A)
PER Cesar CHANG R. (A)
PER Augusta CHOY (A)
1 11:45
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Natalia APARICIO V. 1 11:05
Juan Pablo BAMBAREN E. 1 11:35
Rafaella BENAVIDES CASTRO MENDIVIL 1 09:35
Ximena C. BENITES R. 1 11:05
Santiago BUSTAMANTE 1 09:45
Alvaro CARRANZA S. 1 11:45
Rodrigo Jose CARRANZA SUGASHIMA 1 09:25
Jose Mariano CASTRO JASAUI 1 09:55
Juan Francisco CCAHUANA AMORIN 1 10:25
Cesar CHANG R. 1 11:45
Augusta CHOY 1 11:45
Bruno CORTINEZ QUIONES 1 10:15
Daniel Humberto FERNANDEZ DAVILA TIJERO 1 10:05
Fabrizio FERRINI M. 1 10:45
Fenando L. FORT C. 1 09:35
Santiago Jose FORT EGUREN 1 09:55
Valeria Alexandra FORT EGUREN 1 10:25
Amalia FOULKES ARROYO 1 10:15
Isabella GARCIA ROSELL D. 1 10:35
Vasco GUTIERREZ L. 1 11:35
Iago IBARRA M. 1 10:45
Salvador A. JARA P. 1 11:25
Agustina P. LUPARIA F. 1 11:15
Ruth MAMANI 1 11:25
Alberto MENACHO NOLTENIUS 1 09:45
Nathaly NIETO GARCIA 1 09:55
Lucia PANTIGOZO 1 09:25
Zoe PINILLOS V. 1 10:55
Julio ROJAS GARAY 1 09:15
Bairon ROSALES G. 1 10:55
Micaela RUIDIAS 1 10:35
Patrick SPARKS 1 09:35
Erick SPARKS AMPRIMO 1 10:25
Patricia Y. SULLO T. 1 11:15
Gaelle L. SUMMERS I. 1 10:35
Fabio TAMASHIRO 1 11:25
Mauricio J. TELLO B. 1 10:55
Joaquin VALDIVIA ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO 1 10:05
Alexa VEGAS D. 1 11:35
Vasco VEGAS DE LOS RIOS 1 10:05
Jaime YZAGA 1 11:05
Camila ZIGNAIGO S. 1 10:45