Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 25/10 | Ronda 26/10 | Ronda 28/10

JUGADOR 28.10.2018
TEE HORA
PER Julio DEL VALLE MONTERO (A)
4 08:00
PER Eugenio SOLDI (A)
PER Daniel GRAÑA TORI (A)
5 08:00
PER Eduardo GALDOS VERASATEGUI (A)
PER Gino MICHILOT SALAZAR (A)
PER Jorge HAWIE MONTES (A)
6 08:00
CHN Zhihong WANG (A)
PER André KERVAIRE ZIZOLD (A)
PER Victor Fernando OSTOLAZA CANTUARIAS (A)
7 08:00
PER Roberto BABA YAMAMOTO (A)
8 08:00
PER Enrique TORRES-LLOSA FUNCKE (A)
PER Arturo Rafael GARCIA-REGAL MARTICORENA (A)
PER Enrique ROIG BONDY (A)
9 08:00
PER Atilio Eduardo ESCOBAR TILLIT (A)
10 08:00
PER Jose Francisco LETTS PIEDRA (A)
PER Luis Antonio SERRANO ALCALA (A)
PER Fernando BARAVALLE BOGGERI (A)
10 08:00
PER Adolfo CAROZZO MORALES (A)
PER Guillermo HERRERA FAKHYE (A)
PER Jose CANNY STEIN (A)
11 08:00
PER Luis Alfredo SALDIVAR BOCANGEL (A)
PER Javier Guillermo LI PEREZ (A)
PER Victor Augusto C. OSTOLAZA FERNANDEZ PRADA (A)
12 08:00
PER Lucca SALDIVAR ALVAREZ-CALDERON (A)
PER Hernando Alejandro GRAÑA ACUÑA (A)
PER Carlos Alberto Marti HERBOZO PEREZ-COSTA (A)
13 08:00
PER Diego BUSTAMANTE BERRY (A)
PER Alberto INFANTE ANGELES (A)
PER Jose Luis MUÑOZ RIVERA (A)
14 08:00
PER Alonso PEREZ-LUNA HELFGOTT (A)
PER Luis Enrique NAVARRO CARRILLO (A)
PER Miguel PIAGGIO HENDERSON (A)
15 08:00
ARG Lorenzo MORO HEINE (A)
PER Victor Pablo BENAVIDES OSORES (A)
PER Alfredo Eduardo BARRETO SOUZA-PEIXOTO (A)
16 08:00
PER Krishna RAVI (A)
PER Hector HERNANI BOLAÑOS (A)
PER Mario Carlos GIACCHETTI PASTOR (A)
16 08:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Roberto BABA YAMAMOTO 8 08:00
Fernando BARAVALLE BOGGERI 10 08:00
Alfredo Eduardo BARRETO SOUZA-PEIXOTO 16 08:00
Victor Pablo BENAVIDES OSORES 16 08:00
Diego BUSTAMANTE BERRY 14 08:00
Jose CANNY STEIN 11 08:00
Adolfo CAROZZO MORALES 11 08:00
Julio DEL VALLE MONTERO 4 08:00
Atilio Eduardo ESCOBAR TILLIT 10 08:00
Eduardo GALDOS VERASATEGUI 6 08:00
Arturo Rafael GARCIA-REGAL MARTICORENA 9 08:00
Mario Carlos GIACCHETTI PASTOR 16 08:00
Hernando Alejandro GRAÑA ACUÑA 13 08:00
Daniel GRAA TORI 5 08:00
Jorge HAWIE MONTES 6 08:00
Carlos Alberto Marti HERBOZO PEREZ-COSTA 13 08:00
Hector HERNANI BOLAÑOS 16 08:00
Guillermo HERRERA FAKHYE 11 08:00
Alberto INFANTE ANGELES 14 08:00
Andr KERVAIRE ZIZOLD 7 08:00
Jose Francisco LETTS PIEDRA 10 08:00
Javier Guillermo LI PEREZ 12 08:00
Gino MICHILOT SALAZAR 6 08:00
Lorenzo MORO HEINE 16 08:00
Jose Luis MUÑOZ RIVERA 14 08:00
Luis Enrique NAVARRO CARRILLO 15 08:00
Victor Fernando OSTOLAZA CANTUARIAS 7 08:00
Victor Augusto C. OSTOLAZA FERNANDEZ PRADA 12 08:00
Alonso PEREZ-LUNA HELFGOTT 15 08:00
Miguel PIAGGIO HENDERSON 15 08:00
Krishna RAVI 16 08:00
Enrique ROIG BONDY 9 08:00
Lucca SALDIVAR ALVAREZ-CALDERON 13 08:00
Luis Alfredo SALDIVAR BOCANGEL 12 08:00
Luis Antonio SERRANO ALCALA 10 08:00
Eugenio SOLDI 5 08:00
Enrique TORRES-LLOSA FUNCKE 9 08:00
Zhihong WANG 7 08:00