Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 15/01 | Ronda 16/01 | Ronda 17/01

JUGADOR 17.01.2019
TEE HORA
PER Juan Francisco CCAHUANA AMORIN (A)
PER Matias LAUB TOLA (A)
PER Julio CHAVEZ V. (A)
1 08:30
PER Alberto MENACHO NOLTENIUS (A)
PER Carlos Andres GAMARRA BERETTA (A)
PER Jesus Edgar PARI HUARANGA (A)
1 08:40
PER Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS (A)
PER Patrick SPARKS (A)
PER Cristobal MICHILOT SOTO (A)
1 08:50
PER Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA (A)
COL Santiago BUSTAMANTE (A)
PER Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT (A)
1 09:00
PER Joaquin GOMEZ GARCIA (A)
PER Minseok KIM JUN (A)
PER Aitana Lucia TUESTA SOTOMAYOR (A)
1 09:20
PER Gabriela CASTAÑEDA ARCE (A)
PER Zarai Nalleli SANCHEZ CASTRO (A)
PER Salvador GIANELLA VALDIVIA (A)
1 09:30
PER Nathaly NIETO GARCIA (A)
PER Piero Alonso ROJAS BARRERA (A)
PER Fernando Fabian ARRIETA SIHUENE (A)
1 09:40
PER Vasco VEGAS DE LOS RIOS (A)
PER Erick SPARKS AMPRIMO (A)
PER Jaime Andre YZAGA VASQUEZ DE VELASCO (A)
1 09:50
PER Erik Herbert PLENGE OCHOA (A)
PER Rodrigo CARRANZA TAVARA (A)
PER Amalia FOULKES ARROYO (A)
1 10:00
PER Patricia Y. SULLO T.
PER Isabella CAMPS V. (A)
PER Michelle MIRANDA T. (A)
1 10:20
PER Alexa VEGAS D. (A)
PER Enzo SAAVEDRA B.
PER Alessandra TORRES E.
1 10:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Fernando Fabian ARRIETA SIHUENE 1 09:40
Santiago BUSTAMANTE 1 09:00
Isabella CAMPS V. 1 10:20
Rodrigo CARRANZA TAVARA 1 10:00
Gabriela CASTAÑEDA ARCE 1 09:30
Juan Francisco CCAHUANA AMORIN 1 08:30
Julio CHAVEZ V. 1 08:30
Amalia FOULKES ARROYO 1 10:00
Eduardo Luis GALDOS TAVARA 1 09:00
Carlos Andres GAMARRA BERETTA 1 08:40
Salvador GIANELLA VALDIVIA 1 09:30
Joaquin GOMEZ GARCIA 1 09:20
Minseok KIM JUN 1 09:20
Matias LAUB TOLA 1 08:30
Alberto MENACHO NOLTENIUS 1 08:40
Cristobal MICHILOT SOTO 1 08:50
Michelle MIRANDA T. 1 10:20
Nathaly NIETO GARCIA 1 09:40
Jesus Edgar PARI HUARANGA 1 08:40
Erik Herbert PLENGE OCHOA 1 10:00
Alejandro Jose RAMOS FORT 1 09:00
Piero Alonso ROJAS BARRERA 1 09:40
Enzo SAAVEDRA B. 1 10:30
Zarai Nalleli SANCHEZ CASTRO 1 09:30
Patrick SPARKS 1 08:50
Erick SPARKS AMPRIMO 1 09:50
Patricia Y. SULLO T. 1 10:20
Alessandra TORRES E. 1 10:30
Aitana Lucia TUESTA SOTOMAYOR 1 09:20
Alexa VEGAS D. 1 10:30
Vasco VEGAS DE LOS RIOS 1 09:50
Ignacio VEGAS DE LOS RIOS 1 08:50
Jaime Andre YZAGA VASQUEZ DE VELASCO 1 09:50