Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 04/04 | Ronda 05/04 | Ronda 07/04

JUGADOR 07.04.2019
TEE HORA
PER Juan Carlos NEIRA TUESTA (A)
6 07:45
PER Cristhian Andres MELENDEZ ADAMES (A)
PER Santiago Jose FORT EGUREN (A)
6 07:45
PER José Antonio DE TABOADA DAVILA (A)
PER Uwe BUERGER BOPST (A)
PER Luciano POGGI (A)
7 07:45
PER Carlos Alberto CAMPOVERDE ALVARADO (A)
8 07:45
PER Jose Antonio FREIRE PONCE (A)
8 07:45
PER Jose Antonio DEL RIO ARAMBURU (A)
9 07:45
PER Pierino GASTELUMENDI LUKIS (A)
10 07:45
FRA Jerome BALAY MITAL (A)
PER Carlos Augusto CASTRE CABALLERO (A)
ARG Walter Osvaldo CEBALLOS DE LUCA (A)
10 07:45
PER Richard KOENIG MAUNSELL (A)
PER Francisco RIVERA GUILLEN (A)
PER Jose Luis MORENO REVILLA (A)
11 07:45
PER Augusto Felix FAJARDO ANGULO (A)
PER Cesar Augusto COLCHAO PANCORVO (A)
12 07:45
PER Gonzalo Martin Jose BUSE AYULO (A)
PER Luis Alberto ALEGRIA MORI (A)
PER Jose Luis MUÑOZ RIVERA (A)
13 07:45
PER Hugh Miguel FEATHERSTONE EDYE (A)
PER Nicolas Jorge AUDIBERT PINTO (A)
PER Miguel ORTIZ ARIAS (A)
13 07:45
PER Fernando DEL CARPIO QUEVEDO (A)
PER Carlos Alberto Marti HERBOZO PEREZ-COSTA (A)
PER Mario Carlos GIACCHETTI PASTOR (A)
14 07:45
PER Luis Armando BARRERA PALACIOS (A)
PER Hernan DIAZ (A)
15 07:45
PER Jose Alfredo SALVADOR BUSTAMANTE (A)
PER Carlos Andres GARCIA ASENJO (A)
SWI Lajos Michael Peter BESSE BAUERT (A)
15 07:45
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Luis Alberto ALEGRIA MORI 13 07:45
Nicolas Jorge AUDIBERT PINTO 13 07:45
Jerome BALAY MITAL 10 07:45
Luis Armando BARRERA PALACIOS 15 07:45
Lajos Michael Peter BESSE BAUERT 15 07:45
Uwe BUERGER BOPST 7 07:45
Gonzalo Martin Jose BUSE AYULO 13 07:45
Carlos Alberto CAMPOVERDE ALVARADO 8 07:45
Carlos Augusto CASTRE CABALLERO 10 07:45
Walter Osvaldo CEBALLOS DE LUCA 10 07:45
Cesar Augusto COLCHAO PANCORVO 12 07:45
Jos Antonio DE TABOADA DAVILA 7 07:45
Fernando DEL CARPIO QUEVEDO 14 07:45
Jose Antonio DEL RIO ARAMBURU 9 07:45
Hernan DIAZ 15 07:45
Augusto Felix FAJARDO ANGULO 12 07:45
Hugh Miguel FEATHERSTONE EDYE 13 07:45
Santiago Jose FORT EGUREN 6 07:45
Jose Antonio FREIRE PONCE 8 07:45
Carlos Andres GARCIA ASENJO 15 07:45
Pierino GASTELUMENDI LUKIS 10 07:45
Mario Carlos GIACCHETTI PASTOR 14 07:45
Carlos Alberto Marti HERBOZO PEREZ-COSTA 14 07:45
Richard KOENIG MAUNSELL 11 07:45
Cristhian Andres MELENDEZ ADAMES 6 07:45
Jose Luis MORENO REVILLA 11 07:45
Jose Luis MUÑOZ RIVERA 13 07:45
Juan Carlos NEIRA TUESTA 6 07:45
Miguel ORTIZ ARIAS 13 07:45
Luciano POGGI 7 07:45
Francisco RIVERA GUILLEN 11 07:45
Jose Alfredo SALVADOR BUSTAMANTE 15 07:45